Welcome To warez-bb download forum PPl]
 
HomeRegisterLog in

Share | 
 

 [b]Complete assembly of AKVIS Photoshop (2011) [/b] [img]http://i26.fastpic.ru/big/2011/0727/dc/73ad2a1842fb716194addd2f9ca042dc.jpg[/img] [quote]Complete assembly of AKVIS Photoshop + video tutorial for (2011) | 592 MB Orignal Download Provider -->

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
AuthorMessage
qamarsultan



Posts : 192
Join date : 2011-07-28

PostSubject: [b]Complete assembly of AKVIS Photoshop (2011) [/b] [img]http://i26.fastpic.ru/big/2011/0727/dc/73ad2a1842fb716194addd2f9ca042dc.jpg[/img] [quote]Complete assembly of AKVIS Photoshop + video tutorial for (2011) | 592 MB Orignal Download Provider -->   Fri Aug 05, 2011 9:51 am

Complete assembly of AKVIS Photoshop (2011)





Quote :
Complete assembly of AKVIS Photoshop + video tutorial for (2011) | 592 MB


Orignal Download Provider --> Freshwap.com

A complete set of plug-ins for Photoshop and Corel PaintShop Photo Pro by AKVIS.
AKVIS program for processing digital photographs: the restoration of the old times pictures, defect removal, retouching, photocorrection, creating a collage, coloring black and white photographs, a set of brushes for image editing, add lighting effects, a collection of frames and effects, and more. Each plugin contains a video tutorial and stateynye lessons in pdf.

System requirements:
Operating system: Windows XP/Vista/7
Processor: Pentium III 1 GHz
Memory: 512 MB
Video: 32 bit, 1280x800
Free Railroad:
. Adobe Photoshop CS3 - CS5, Corel PaintShop Photo Pro, Photoshop Elements
Compatible with Windows 7 - Complete

Name:
AKVIS Retoucher 4.5.776.7445
AKVIS ArtSuite 6.7.2156.7525
AKVIS ArtWork 5.0.1296.7573
AKVIS Chameleon 7.0.1603.7535
AKVIS Coloriage 7.5.916.7535
AKVIS Decorator 2.0.416.7012
AKVIS Enhancer 11.5.1577.6946
AKVIS LightShop 3.0.843.7004
AKVIS Magnifier 4.0.825.7460
AKVIS MultiBrush 5.5.1344.6870
AKVIS NatureArt 2.0.944.7432
AKVIS Noise Buster 7.5.2457.6947
AKVIS Refocus 1.0.149.7428
AKVIS Sketch 12.0.2209.7519
AKVIS SmartMask 3.0.1027.7011

Please note:
There are no viruses in the archive net.Eto response to anti-virus and keygens rezet trial.

Installation Instructions: For each plugin there is drug and crack trial reset (perpetual trial). Instructions for treatment exists for each case.
For each plugin there are video tutorials (. Swf) and stateynye lessons (. Pdf). Selected explanatory video tutorials on working with filters.
Format: SWF (FLASH), pdf

DownloaD:-
Code:
http://www.wupload.com/file/68764240/AKVIS.Collection.2011.rar
Back to top Go down
 
[b]Complete assembly of AKVIS Photoshop (2011) [/b] [img]http://i26.fastpic.ru/big/2011/0727/dc/73ad2a1842fb716194addd2f9ca042dc.jpg[/img] [quote]Complete assembly of AKVIS Photoshop + video tutorial for (2011) | 592 MB Orignal Download Provider -->
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 1 of 1
 Similar topics
-
» Selenium Videos
» Voipswitch - complete platform for providers
» XOUNTS Style Contest 2011
» Brooklyn NY Spring 2011 Photo Contest
» Mr. Knockaround 2011... it could be you!

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
Warez-BB :: Applications-
Jump to: